Schedule & Standings

Spring 2022 11v11 Boys Division 1 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
PYSL Hurricanes 07 Boys 4 2 1 13 62% 19 15 4 7
Orange Fire 07/08 Boys 3 1 2 11 61% 16 8 8 6
Augusta United 08 Boys Premier 3 0 1 10 83% 12 4 8 4
Valley United 08 Boys Green 2 2 2 8 44% 19 13 6 6
FYSA Force 08 Boys 0 7 0 0 0% 3 29 -26 7

Spring 2022 11v11 Boys Division 1 Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 12 12:30 PM Zions Crossroads #1 FYSA Force 08 Boys 1 v. PYSL Hurricanes 07 Boys 3
Saturday, Mar 19 11:00 AM Booster Park #1 Orange Fire 07/08 Boys 2 v. PYSL Hurricanes 07 Boys 1
Sunday, Mar 20 11:00 AM Booster Park #1 Orange Fire 07/08 Boys 2 v. Valley United 08 Boys Green 2
Saturday, Mar 26 1:00 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 08 Boys Green 4 v. PYSL Hurricanes 07 Boys 4
Saturday, Mar 26 2:00 PM Zions Crossroads #1 FYSA Force 08 Boys 0 v. Orange Fire 07/08 Boys 3
Sunday, Mar 27 3:00 PM Ridgeview Park #3 Augusta United 08 Boys Premier 2 v. Valley United 08 Boys Green 1
Saturday, Apr 2 10:00 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #1 Valley United 08 Boys Green 6 v. FYSA Force 08 Boys 0
Saturday, Apr 9 12:30 PM Booster Park #1 Orange Fire 07/08 Boys 2 v. Augusta United 08 Boys Premier 2
Saturday, Apr 9 2:30 PM Smith River Sports Complex #5 PYSL Hurricanes 07 Boys 3 v. FYSA Force 08 Boys 1
Saturday, Apr 23 1:00 PM Smith River Sports Complex #1 PYSL Hurricanes 07 Boys 0 v. Augusta United 08 Boys Premier 5
Saturday, Apr 23 2:00 PM Zions Crossroads #1 FYSA Force 08 Boys 0 v. Valley United 08 Boys Green 6
Sunday, Apr 24 1:00 PM Zions Crossroads #1 FYSA Force 08 Boys 1 v. Augusta United 08 Boys Premier 3
Saturday, Apr 30 12:30 PM Booster Park #1 Orange Fire 07/08 Boys 5 v. FYSA Force 08 Boys 0
Saturday, Apr 30 1:30 PM Smith River Sports Complex #5 PYSL Hurricanes 07 Boys 5 v. Valley United 08 Boys Green 0
Sunday, May 1 2:30 PM Smith River Sports Complex #5 PYSL Hurricanes 07 Boys 3 v. Orange Fire 07/08 Boys 2
Sunday, May 1 5:30 PM Vinyard #3 Valley United 08 Boys Green v. Augusta United 08 Boys Premier
Saturday, May 7 10:00 AM Ridgeview Park #1 Augusta United 08 Boys Premier v. FYSA Force 08 Boys
Saturday, May 7 4:00 PM Vinyard #3 Valley United 08 Boys Green v. Orange Fire 07/08 Boys
Saturday, May 14 12:30 PM Ridgeview Park #1 Augusta United 08 Boys Premier v. Orange Fire 07/08 Boys
Sunday, May 15 1:00 PM Ridgeview Park #1 Augusta United 08 Boys Premier v. PYSL Hurricanes 07 Boys
Back to top

Spring 2022 11v11 Boys Division 2 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
Augusta United 09 Boys Premier 5 1 1 16 76% 17 7 10 7
SOCA 09 Boys White 2 0 1 7 78% 12 3 9 3
Valley United 09 Boys Green 1 2 0 3 33% 9 10 -1 3
Legacy FC 09 Boys Black 1 3 0 3 25% 9 13 -4 4
Southwest Rush 08 Boys 0 3 0 0 0% 3 17 -14 3

Spring 2022 11v11 Boys Division 2 Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Sunday, Mar 20 2:30 PM Radford University Rec Center Southwest Rush 08 Boys v. Valley United 09 Boys Green
Saturday, Mar 26 11:30 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 09 Boys Green 5 v. Legacy FC 09 Boys Black 3
Sunday, Mar 27 12:00 PM Ridgeview Park #1 Augusta United 09 Boys Premier 3 v. Valley United 09 Boys Green 1
Saturday, Apr 2 11:00 AM Radford University Rec Center Southwest Rush 08 Boys 2 v. SOCA 09 Boys White 9
Saturday, Apr 2 1:00 PM Ridgeview Park #1 Augusta United 09 Boys Premier 2 v. Legacy FC 09 Boys Black 1
Sunday, Apr 10 1:30 PM Ridgeview Park #1 Augusta United 09 Boys Premier 4 v. Southwest Rush 08 Boys 1
Sunday, Apr 10 4:00 PM Ridgeview Park #1 Augusta United 09 Boys Premier 4 v. Southwest Rush 08 Boys 0
Saturday, Apr 16 1:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) SOCA 09 Boys White 1 v. Augusta United 09 Boys Premier 1
Saturday, Apr 23 12:30 PM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #8 Legacy FC 09 Boys Black 1 v. Augusta United 09 Boys Premier 3
Saturday, Apr 23 2:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #4) SOCA 09 Boys White v. Southwest Rush 08 Boys
Saturday, Apr 30 12:30 PM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #8 Legacy FC 09 Boys Black 4 v. Valley United 09 Boys Green 3
Saturday, Apr 30 1:00 PM Ridgeview Park #3 Augusta United 09 Boys Premier 0 v. SOCA 09 Boys White 2
Saturday, May 7 11:30 AM Vinyard #3 Valley United 09 Boys Green v. Southwest Rush 08 Boys
Saturday, May 7 12:30 PM Charlottesville High School Stadium Field SOCA 09 Boys White v. Legacy FC 09 Boys Black
Saturday, May 7 3:30 PM Charlottesville High School Stadium Field SOCA 09 Boys White v. Legacy FC 09 Boys Black
Saturday, May 14 12:30 PM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #8 Legacy FC 09 Boys Black v. Southwest Rush 08 Boys
Saturday, May 14 3:00 PM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #8 Legacy FC 09 Boys Black v. Southwest Rush 08 Boys
Saturday, May 21 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) SOCA 09 Boys White v. Valley United 09 Boys Green
Saturday, May 21 2:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #4) SOCA 09 Boys White v. Valley United 09 Boys Green
Sunday, May 22 4:00 PM Vinyard #4 Valley United 09 Boys Green v. Augusta United 09 Boys Premier
Back to top

Spring 2022 11v11 Boys Division 3 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
CSC 08/09 Boys 6 0 0 18 100% 19 6 13 6
King George United 07/10 Boys 4 2 0 12 67% 11 5 6 6
SOCA 08 Boys White 1 0 2 5 56% 5 1 4 3
FSCI AFC United 08 Boys 0 4 2 2 11% 4 10 -6 6
NRU 08/09 Boys 0 5 0 0 0% 1 18 -17 5

Spring 2022 11v11 Boys Division 3 Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 19 10:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) SOCA 08 Boys White 4 v. NRU 08/09 Boys 0
Saturday, Mar 26 9:30 AM Kipps Field #1 NRU 08/09 Boys 1 v. CSC 08/09 Boys 5
Saturday, Apr 2 1:00 PM Sealston Sports Complex #2 (Full) King George United 07/10 Boys 1 v. FSCI AFC United 08 Boys 0
Saturday, Apr 2 3:00 PM Christiansburg High School CSC 08/09 Boys v. SOCA 08 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 9 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) NRU 08/09 Boys 0 v. King George United 07/10 Boys 3
Saturday, Apr 9 2:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) King George United 07/10 Boys 4 v. NRU 08/09 Boys 0
Sunday, Apr 10 12:00 PM VSDB #1 CSC 08/09 Boys 3 v. FSCI AFC United 08 Boys 2
Sunday, Apr 10 3:30 PM VSDB #1 FSCI AFC United 08 Boys 1 v. CSC 08/09 Boys 4
Saturday, Apr 23 3:00 PM Patriot Park #5 FSCI AFC United 08 Boys 0 v. King George United 07/10 Boys 1
Sunday, Apr 24 3:00 PM Patriot Park #5 FSCI AFC United 08 Boys 0 v. SOCA 08 Boys White 0
Saturday, Apr 30 2:00 PM Sealston Sports Complex #2 (Full) King George United 07/10 Boys v. SOCA 08 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 30 4:30 PM Christiansburg High School CSC 08/09 Boys 2 v. NRU 08/09 Boys 0
Sunday, May 1 12:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) CSC 08/09 Boys 3 v. King George United 07/10 Boys 1
Sunday, May 1 3:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) King George United 07/10 Boys 1 v. CSC 08/09 Boys 2
Saturday, May 7 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #4) SOCA 08 Boys White 1 v. FSCI AFC United 08 Boys 1
Saturday, May 14 11:00 AM VSDB #1 NRU 08/09 Boys v. FSCI AFC United 08 Boys
Saturday, May 14 2:30 PM VSDB #1 FSCI AFC United 08 Boys v. NRU 08/09 Boys
Sunday, May 15 3:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #4) SOCA 08 Boys White v. CSC 08/09 Boys
Saturday, May 21 3:00 PM Virginia Tech Turf Field #1 NRU 08/09 Boys v. SOCA 08 Boys White
Sunday, May 22 5:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) SOCA 08 Boys White v. King George United 07/10 Boys
Back to top

Spring 2022 11v11 Boys Division 4 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
SOCA 09 Boys Red 3 1 2 11 61% 13 11 2 6
Salem Sabres FC 09 Boys 2 2 1 7 47% 14 10 4 5
PYSL Hurricanes 09 Coed 2 5 1 7 29% 17 25 -8 8
SCSL Gladiators 08/10 Boys 2 0 0 6 100% 8 3 5 2
Valley United 08/09 Boys Black 2 3 0 6 40% 12 15 -3 5

Spring 2022 11v11 Boys Division 4 Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 19 2:30 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #2 Salem Sabres FC 09 Boys 6 v. PYSL Hurricanes 09 Coed 1
Sunday, Mar 20 2:30 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #2 Salem Sabres FC 09 Boys 3 v. Valley United 08/09 Boys Black 0
Sunday, Mar 20 2:30 PM Smith River Sports Complex #1 PYSL Hurricanes 09 Coed 2 v. SOCA 09 Boys Red 2
Saturday, Mar 26 10:00 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 08/09 Boys Black 4 v. PYSL Hurricanes 09 Coed 3
Saturday, Apr 2 2:30 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #2 Salem Sabres FC 09 Boys 3 v. SOCA 09 Boys Red 3
Sunday, Apr 3 1:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) SOCA 09 Boys Red 3 v. Valley United 08/09 Boys Black 0
Saturday, Apr 9 10:00 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 08/09 Boys Black 5 v. SOCA 09 Boys Red 2
Saturday, Apr 9 11:00 AM Saint John’s Place – Field #2 Salem Sabres FC 09 Boys v. SCSL Gladiators 08/10 Boys
Sunday, Apr 10 2:00 PM SCSL Soccer Complex Full Size SCSL Gladiators 08/10 Boys v. Salem Sabres FC 09 Boys
Saturday, Apr 23 11:30 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) SOCA 09 Boys Red 2 v. Salem Sabres FC 09 Boys 1
Saturday, Apr 23 2:30 PM Smith River Sports Complex #1 PYSL Hurricanes 09 Coed 3 v. SCSL Gladiators 08/10 Boys 5
Sunday, Apr 24 4:30 PM SCSL Soccer Complex Full Size SCSL Gladiators 08/10 Boys 3 v. PYSL Hurricanes 09 Coed 0
Saturday, Apr 30 12:00 PM SCSL Soccer Complex Full Size SCSL Gladiators 08/10 Boys v. SOCA 09 Boys Red
Saturday, Apr 30 12:00 PM Smith River Sports Complex #5 PYSL Hurricanes 09 Coed 4 v. Valley United 08/09 Boys Black 3
Sunday, May 1 10:00 AM Vinyard #3 Valley United 08/09 Boys Black v. SCSL Gladiators 08/10 Boys
Sunday, May 1 1:00 PM Smith River Sports Complex #5 PYSL Hurricanes 09 Coed 4 v. Salem Sabres FC 09 Boys 1
Saturday, May 7 10:00 AM Vinyard #3 Valley United 08/09 Boys Black v. Salem Sabres FC 09 Boys
Saturday, May 7 2:00 PM Charlottesville High School Stadium Field SOCA 09 Boys Red 1 v. PYSL Hurricanes 09 Coed 0
Saturday, May 21 9:30 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #2) SOCA 09 Boys Red v. SCSL Gladiators 08/10 Boys
Sunday, May 22 11:30 AM SCSL Soccer Complex Full Size SCSL Gladiators 08/10 Boys v. Valley United 08/09 Boys Black
Back to top

Spring 2022 11v11 Girls Division 1 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
Valley United 09 Girls Green 2 0 0 6 100% 9 0 9 2
SOCA 08 Girls White 2 2 0 6 50% 10 9 1 4
Augusta United 08 Girls Premier 1 1 0 3 50% 3 5 -2 2
CSC 08 Girls Lightning 0 2 0 0 0% 1 9 -8 2

Spring 2022 11v11 Girls Division 2 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
Augusta United 09/10 Girls Premier 3 1 0 9 75% 12 4 8 4
Valley United 10 Girls Green 2 0 1 7 78% 5 2 3 3
NETS 08/09 Girls 0 1 2 2 22% 5 6 -1 3
SOCA 09 Girls White 0 3 1 1 8% 2 12 -10 4

Spring 2022 11v11 Girls Division 3 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
CCSL Thunder 08/10 Girls 7 0 0 21 100% 19 6 13 7
GFC Fusion 09 Girls 4 3 0 12 57% 9 6 3 7
Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx 1 2 0 3 33% 10 11 -1 3
CSC 08/09 Girls 1 4 0 3 20% 3 10 -7 5
Valley United 09 Girls Black 1 5 0 3 17% 7 15 -8 6

Spring 2022 11v11 Girls Division 3 Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 19 1:00 PM Lacey Spring Elementary School Field Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx 5 v. Valley United 09 Girls Black 2
Saturday, Mar 19 2:00 PM Blue Ridge School Stadium Turf Field GFC Fusion 09 Girls 0 v. CCSL Thunder 08/10 Girls 1
Sunday, Mar 20 11:00 AM Chet Hobert Park #4 CCSL Thunder 08/10 Girls 6 v. Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx 3
Sunday, Mar 20 4:15 PM Christiansburg High School CSC 08/09 Girls 2 v. Valley United 09 Girls Black 1
Saturday, Mar 26 11:00 AM VSDB #1 CCSL Thunder 08/10 Girls 3 v. CSC 08/09 Girls 1
Saturday, Mar 26 2:30 PM VSDB #1 CSC 08/09 Girls 0 v. CCSL Thunder 08/10 Girls 2
Sunday, Mar 27 1:00 PM Blue Ridge School Stadium Turf Field GFC Fusion 09 Girls 3 v. Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx 2
Saturday, Apr 9 1:00 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 09 Girls Black 1 v. GFC Fusion 09 Girls 0
Saturday, Apr 23 11:00 AM VSDB #1 CCSL Thunder 08/10 Girls 4 v. Valley United 09 Girls Black 2
Saturday, Apr 23 2:00 PM Blue Ridge School Stadium Turf Field GFC Fusion 09 Girls 3 v. CSC 08/09 Girls 0
Saturday, Apr 23 2:30 PM VSDB #1 Valley United 09 Girls Black 0 v. CCSL Thunder 08/10 Girls 2
Sunday, Apr 24 2:45 PM Christiansburg High School CSC 08/09 Girls 0 v. GFC Fusion 09 Girls 1
Saturday, Apr 30 1:00 PM Lacey Spring Elementary School Field Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx v. GFC Fusion 09 Girls
Sunday, May 1 1:00 PM Vinyard #3 Valley United 09 Girls Black v. Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx
Sunday, May 1 2:00 PM Chet Hobert Park #4 CCSL Thunder 08/10 Girls 1 v. GFC Fusion 09 Girls 0
Saturday, May 7 1:00 PM Lacey Spring Elementary School Field Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx v. CCSL Thunder 08/10 Girls
Saturday, May 7 1:00 PM Vinyard #3 Valley United 09 Girls Black v. CSC 08/09 Girls
Sunday, May 8 2:45 PM Christiansburg High School CSC 08/09 Girls v. Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx
Sunday, May 8 3:30 PM Blue Ridge School Stadium Turf Field GFC Fusion 09 Girls 2 v. Valley United 09 Girls Black 1
Sunday, May 15 2:45 PM Lacey Spring Elementary School Field Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx v. CSC 08/09 Girls
Back to top

Spring 2022 9v9 Boys Division 1 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
SOCA 10 Boys White 6 1 1 19 79% 30 14 16 8
Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 5 1 3 18 67% 24 13 11 9
Augusta United 10 Boys Premier 3 1 3 12 57% 21 13 8 7
Valley United 10 Boys Green 1 2 1 4 33% 6 7 -1 4
SOCA 10 Boys Gold 1 4 0 3 20% 17 17 0 5
SOCA 10 Boys Red 0 7 0 0 0% 7 41 -34 7

Spring 2022 9v9 Boys Division 1 Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 19 9:30 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 10 Boys Red 1 v. SOCA 10 Boys White 12
Saturday, Mar 19 3:45 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 4 v. SOCA 10 Boys Gold 2
Sunday, Mar 20 9:30 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Boys Gold 3 v. SOCA 10 Boys White 4
Sunday, Mar 20 2:20 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 2 v. Valley United 10 Boys Green 1
Saturday, Mar 26 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 10 Boys White 1 v. Augusta United 10 Boys Premier 4
Sunday, Mar 27 1:30 PM Ridgeview Park #2 Augusta United 10 Boys Premier 2 v. Valley United 10 Boys Green 2
Saturday, Apr 2 2:20 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 2 v. SOCA 10 Boys White 3
Saturday, Apr 2 2:30 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 10 Boys Green v. SOCA 10 Boys Red
Saturday, Apr 9 1:00 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 2 v. Augusta United 10 Boys Premier 2
Saturday, Apr 9 2:30 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #1 Valley United 10 Boys Green 1 v. SOCA 10 Boys White 2
Saturday, Apr 16 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 10 Boys Red 3 v. Augusta United 10 Boys Premier 7
Friday, Apr 22 5:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Boys Gold 8 v. SOCA 10 Boys Red 1
Saturday, Apr 23 9:30 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Boys Gold 2 v. Augusta United 10 Boys Premier 5
Saturday, Apr 23 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 10 Boys Red 1 v. Valley United 10 Boys Green 2
Saturday, Apr 23 2:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Boys White 2 v. Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 2
Saturday, Apr 23 5:00 PM Ridgeview Park #2 Augusta United 10 Boys Premier 0 v. Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 0
Sunday, Apr 24 2:30 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 10 Boys Green v. SOCA 10 Boys Gold
Saturday, Apr 30 11:30 AM Ridgeview Park #2 Augusta United 10 Boys Premier 1 v. SOCA 10 Boys White 3
Saturday, Apr 30 2:30 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 6 v. SOCA 10 Boys Red 0
Sunday, May 1 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Boys Red 1 v. Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 3
Sunday, May 1 2:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Boys Gold 2 v. Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys 3
Sunday, May 1 2:30 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 10 Boys Green v. Augusta United 10 Boys Premier
Saturday, May 7 9:30 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Boys White v. SOCA 10 Boys Gold
Saturday, May 7 2:30 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 10 Boys Green v. Salem Sabres FC 10 Boys
Sunday, May 8 1:15 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 10 Boys Gold v. Valley United 10 Boys Green
Saturday, May 14 9:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Boys White 3 v. SOCA 10 Boys Red 0
Saturday, May 14 9:30 AM Ridgeview Park #2 Augusta United 10 Boys Premier v. SOCA 10 Boys Gold
Saturday, May 21 11:00 AM Ridgeview Park #2 Augusta United 10 Boys Premier v. SOCA 10 Boys Red
Saturday, May 21 2:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Boys White v. Valley United 10 Boys Green
Wednesday, May 25 6:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 10 Boys Red v. SOCA 10 Boys Gold
Back to top

Spring 2022 9v9 Boys Division 2 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
NETS 09/11 Boys 6 0 0 18 100% 34 12 22 6
FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 4 4 1 13 48% 35 36 -1 9
SOCA 11 Boys White 3 2 1 10 56% 28 14 14 6
Valley United 10 Boys Black 3 1 0 9 75% 16 6 10 4
Orange Fire 10 Coed 3 5 0 9 38% 26 35 -9 8
GFC 10 Boys 0 7 0 0 0% 20 56 -36 7

Spring 2022 9v9 Boys Division 2 Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 19 10:30 AM William Monroe High School – Upper Field GFC 10 Boys 1 v. Orange Fire 10 Coed 5
Saturday, Mar 19 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 11 Boys White 3 v. FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 3
Sunday, Mar 20 11:00 AM Zions Crossroads #2 FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 1 v. NETS 09/11 Boys 4
Sunday, Mar 20 2:00 PM William Monroe High School – Upper Field GFC 10 Boys 1 v. Valley United 10 Boys Black 6
Sunday, Mar 20 2:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Boys White 5 v. Orange Fire 10 Coed 0
Saturday, Mar 26 12:30 PM Zions Crossroads #2 FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 7 v. GFC 10 Boys 6
Saturday, Mar 26 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 11 Boys White 1 v. NETS 09/11 Boys 2
Sunday, Mar 27 1:00 PM Rockfish River Elementary School NETS 09/11 Boys 11 v. GFC 10 Boys 2
Saturday, Apr 2 11:00 AM Rockfish River Elementary School NETS 09/11 Boys 7 v. Orange Fire 10 Coed 1
Saturday, Apr 2 1:00 PM William Monroe High School – Upper Field GFC 10 Boys 3 v. SOCA 11 Boys White 11
Saturday, Apr 2 1:00 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 10 Boys Black 5 v. FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 3
Saturday, Apr 9 1:00 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 10 Boys Black v. SOCA 11 Boys White
Sunday, Apr 10 2:00 PM Booster Park #2 Orange Fire 10 Coed 6 v. FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 5
Saturday, Apr 23 12:30 PM Zions Crossroads #2 FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 2 v. Valley United 10 Boys Black 1
Saturday, Apr 23 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Boys White v. GFC 10 Boys
Saturday, Apr 23 2:00 PM Booster Park #2 Orange Fire 10 Coed 4 v. NETS 09/11 Boys 5
Sunday, Apr 24 11:45 AM Vinyard #1 Valley United 10 Boys Black 4 v. Orange Fire 10 Coed 0
Wednesday, Apr 27 5:00 PM Zions Crossroads #2 FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 6 v. Orange Fire 10 Coed 1
Saturday, Apr 30 11:00 AM Rockfish River Elementary School NETS 09/11 Boys 5 v. SOCA 11 Boys White 3
Saturday, Apr 30 12:00 PM William Monroe High School – Upper Field GFC 10 Boys 5 v. FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 7
Saturday, Apr 30 2:00 PM Booster Park #2 Orange Fire 10 Coed v. Valley United 10 Boys Black
Sunday, May 1 11:30 AM Vinyard #1 Valley United 10 Boys Black v. NETS 09/11 Boys
Sunday, May 1 12:30 PM Zions Crossroads #2 FYSA Force 10/11 Boys 1 v. SOCA 11 Boys White 5
Sunday, May 1 2:00 PM Booster Park #2 Orange Fire 10 Coed 9 v. GFC 10 Boys 2
Saturday, May 7 11:00 AM Rockfish River Elementary School NETS 09/11 Boys v. FYSA Force 10/11 Boys
Saturday, May 7 1:00 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 10 Boys Black v. GFC 10 Boys
Sunday, May 8 11:00 AM Rockfish River Elementary School NETS 09/11 Boys v. Valley United 10 Boys Black
Saturday, May 14 9:00 AM William Monroe High School – Upper Field GFC 10 Boys v. NETS 09/11 Boys
Saturday, May 21 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Boys White v. Valley United 10 Boys Black
Sunday, May 22 2:00 PM Booster Park #2 Orange Fire 10 Coed v. SOCA 11 Boys White
Back to top

Spring 2022 9v9 Boys Division 3 (U11) Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 12 12:30 PM Virginia Tech Turf Field #1 NRU 10 Boys v. Legacy FC 11 Boys Black
Saturday, Mar 12 1:00 PM Radford University Rec Center Southwest Rush 10 Boys v. Valley United 11 Boys Green
Sunday, Mar 13 1:00 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys v. Valley United 11 Boys Black
Saturday, Mar 19 1:00 PM Radford University Rec Center Southwest Rush 10 Boys v. NRU 10 Boys
Saturday, Mar 19 2:25 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys v. Legacy FC 11 Boys Black
Sunday, Mar 20 11:00 AM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #4B Legacy FC 11 Boys Black v. Southwest Rush 10 Boys
Sunday, Mar 20 12:30 PM Virginia Tech Turf Field #3 NRU 10 Boys v. Valley United 11 Boys Black
Sunday, Mar 20 1:00 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys v. Valley United 11 Boys Green
Saturday, Mar 26 12:30 PM Kipps Field #2 NRU 10 Boys v. Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys
Saturday, Mar 26 1:00 PM Radford University Rec Center Southwest Rush 10 Boys v. Valley United 11 Boys Black
Saturday, Apr 2 11:30 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 11 Boys Black v. Legacy FC 11 Boys Black
Saturday, Apr 2 5:30 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 11 Boys Green v. NRU 10 Boys
Sunday, Apr 3 2:30 PM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #4B Legacy FC 11 Boys Black v. NRU 10 Boys
Saturday, Apr 9 11:30 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #1 Valley United 11 Boys Green v. Southwest Rush 10 Boys
Saturday, Apr 9 4:00 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #1 Valley United 11 Boys Black v. Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys
Saturday, Apr 23 10:00 AM Radford University Rec Center Southwest Rush 10 Boys v. Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys
Saturday, Apr 23 11:00 AM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #4B Legacy FC 11 Boys Black v. Valley United 11 Boys Black
Saturday, Apr 23 2:00 PM Radford University Rec Center Southwest Rush 10 Boys v. Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys
Sunday, Apr 24 11:30 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #1 Valley United 11 Boys Green v. Legacy FC 11 Boys Black
Saturday, Apr 30 1:00 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 11 Boys Black v. Southwest Rush 10 Boys
Saturday, Apr 30 4:00 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys v. NRU 10 Boys
Sunday, May 1 12:00 PM Virginia Tech Turf Field #3 NRU 10 Boys v. Southwest Rush 10 Boys
Sunday, May 1 2:30 PM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #4B Legacy FC 11 Boys Black v. Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys
Sunday, May 1 5:30 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 11 Boys Green v. Valley United 11 Boys Black
Saturday, May 7 11:30 AM Vinyard #1 Valley United 11 Boys Green v. Salem Sabres FC 11 Boys
Saturday, May 7 1:00 PM Vinyard #2 Valley United 11 Boys Black v. NRU 10 Boys
Sunday, May 8 1:30 PM Virginia Tech Turf Field #3 NRU 10 Boys v. Valley United 11 Boys Green
Saturday, May 14 11:00 AM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #4B Legacy FC 11 Boys Black v. Southwest Rush 10 Boys
Saturday, May 21 11:00 AM Paul Cline Memorial Sports Complex #4B Legacy FC 11 Boys Black v. Valley United 11 Boys Green
Back to top

Spring 2022 9v9 Boys Division 4 (U11) Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
CSC 10/11 Boys 2 0 0 6 100% 8 2 6 2
Valley United 11 Boys White 0 1 0 0 0% 0 5 -5 1
PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed 0 1 0 0 0% 2 3 -1 1

Spring 2022 9v9 Boys Division 4 (U11) Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 12 1:00 PM Smith River Sports Complex #3B PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed v. NRU 11 Boys
Saturday, Mar 19 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 11 Boys Red v. NRU 11 Boys
Saturday, Mar 19 2:00 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Vipers 11 Boys v. Valley United 11 Boys White
Saturday, Mar 19 2:45 PM Christiansburg Middle School CSC 10/11 Boys 3 v. PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed 2
Sunday, Mar 20 11:00 AM Virginia Tech Turf Field #3 NRU 11 Boys v. SCSL Vipers 11 Boys
Sunday, Mar 20 1:00 PM Smith River Sports Complex #3B PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed v. SOCA 11 Boys Red
Sunday, Mar 20 2:30 PM Christiansburg Middle School CSC 10/11 Boys 5 v. Valley United 11 Boys White 0
Saturday, Mar 26 10:00 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #1 Valley United 11 Boys White v. PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed
Saturday, Mar 26 11:00 AM Kipps Field #2 NRU 11 Boys v. CSC 10/11 Boys
Saturday, Apr 2 10:00 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 11 Boys White v. NRU 11 Boys
Saturday, Apr 2 2:30 PM Christiansburg Middle School CSC 10/11 Boys v. SOCA 11 Boys Red
Sunday, Apr 3 1:30 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Vipers 11 Boys v. PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed
Saturday, Apr 9 12:00 PM Virginia Tech Turf Field #3 NRU 11 Boys v. PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed
Sunday, Apr 10 12:00 PM Kipps Field #1 NRU 11 Boys v. Valley United 11 Boys White
Sunday, Apr 10 12:30 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Vipers 11 Boys v. CSC 10/11 Boys
Saturday, Apr 23 1:00 PM Smith River Sports Complex #3B PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed v. SCSL Vipers 11 Boys
Saturday, Apr 23 3:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Boys Red v. CSC 10/11 Boys
Sunday, Apr 24 10:00 AM Vinyard #1 Valley United 11 Boys White v. SOCA 11 Boys Red
Sunday, Apr 24 11:00 AM Christiansburg Middle School CSC 10/11 Boys v. SCSL Vipers 11 Boys
Saturday, Apr 30 1:00 PM Smith River Sports Complex #3B PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed v. Valley United 11 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 30 2:30 PM Christiansburg Middle School CSC 10/11 Boys v. NRU 11 Boys
Saturday, Apr 30 4:30 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Vipers 11 Boys v. SOCA 11 Boys Red
Sunday, May 1 1:00 PM Smith River Sports Complex #3B PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed v. CSC 10/11 Boys
Sunday, May 1 1:30 PM Virginia Tech Turf Field #3 NRU 11 Boys v. SOCA 11 Boys Red
Saturday, May 7 10:00 AM Vinyard #1 Valley United 11 Boys White v. CSC 10/11 Boys
Saturday, May 7 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Boys Red v. PYSL Hurricanes 10 Coed
Sunday, May 8 3:00 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Vipers 11 Boys v. NRU 11 Boys
Saturday, May 21 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Boys Red v. Valley United 11 Boys White
Sunday, May 22 5:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Boys Red v. SCSL Vipers 11 Boys
Sunday, Jun 5 2:00 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 11 Boys White v. SCSL Vipers 11 Boys
Back to top

Spring 2022 9v9 Girls Division 1 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
Salem Sabres FC 10/11 Girls 5 1 0 15 83% 52 4 48 6
SOCA 10 Girls White 3 1 0 9 75% 24 4 20 4
SOCA 10 Girls Red 2 2 0 6 50% 16 14 2 4
SCSL Thunder Strikers 09/10 Girls 2 2 0 6 50% 27 11 16 4
NETS 09/11 Girls 0 6 0 0 0% 0 86 -86 6

Spring 2022 9v9 Girls Division 1 Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 19 9:30 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Girls White 2 v. SOCA 10 Girls Red 0
Saturday, Mar 19 1:00 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 10/11 Girls 17 v. NETS 09/11 Girls 0
Sunday, Mar 20 11:00 AM Rockfish River Elementary School NETS 09/11 Girls 0 v. SOCA 10 Girls White 18
Sunday, Mar 20 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Girls Red 4 v. SCSL Thunder Strikers 09/10 Girls 3
Sunday, Apr 3 12:00 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Thunder Strikers 09/10 Girls 18 v. NETS 09/11 Girls 0
Saturday, Apr 9 10:30 AM Rockfish River Elementary School NETS 09/11 Girls 0 v. SOCA 10 Girls Red 12
Sunday, Apr 10 1:00 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 10/11 Girls 7 v. SCSL Thunder Strikers 09/10 Girls 0
Saturday, Apr 16 12:00 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 10/11 Girls 2 v. SOCA 10 Girls White 1
Saturday, Apr 23 1:00 PM Rockfish River Elementary School NETS 09/11 Girls 0 v. SCSL Thunder Strikers 09/10 Girls 6
Saturday, Apr 23 3:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 10 Girls White 3 v. Salem Sabres FC 10/11 Girls 2
Sunday, Apr 24 1:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Girls Red v. NETS 09/11 Girls
Saturday, Apr 30 1:00 PM Saint John’s Place – Field #1 Salem Sabres FC 10/11 Girls 9 v. SOCA 10 Girls Red 0
Saturday, Apr 30 1:30 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Thunder Strikers 09/10 Girls v. SOCA 10 Girls White
Sunday, May 1 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Girls Red v. SOCA 10 Girls White
Sunday, May 1 1:30 PM Rockfish River Elementary School NETS 09/11 Girls 0 v. Salem Sabres FC 10/11 Girls 15
Saturday, May 7 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 10 Girls White v. NETS 09/11 Girls
Saturday, May 7 3:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 10 Girls Red v. Salem Sabres FC 10/11 Girls
Sunday, May 8 12:00 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Thunder Strikers 09/10 Girls v. SOCA 10 Girls Red
Saturday, May 14 4:00 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Thunder Strikers 09/10 Girls v. Salem Sabres FC 10/11 Girls
Saturday, May 21 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 10 Girls White v. SCSL Thunder Strikers 09/10 Girls
Back to top

Spring 2022 9v9 Girls Division 2 Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
SOCA 11 Girls White 4 0 0 12 100% 23 6 17 4
SCSL Shenandoah Kicks 10/11 Girls 3 0 0 9 100% 7 2 5 3
King George United 10/11 Girls 1 3 1 4 27% 9 21 -12 5
FYSA 10/11 Girls 1 4 1 4 22% 7 14 -7 6
Valley United 10 Girls Black 1 3 0 3 25% 8 11 -3 4

Spring 2022 9v9 Girls Division 2 Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Saturday, Mar 19 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Girls White 4 v. FYSA 10/11 Girls 0
Saturday, Mar 19 3:30 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Shenandoah Kicks 10/11 Girls 4 v. Valley United 10 Girls Black 1
Sunday, Mar 20 12:30 PM Zions Crossroads #2 FYSA 10/11 Girls 0 v. SCSL Shenandoah Kicks 10/11 Girls 1
Saturday, Mar 26 11:00 AM Zions Crossroads #2 FYSA 10/11 Girls 2 v. King George United 10/11 Girls 2
Saturday, Apr 2 11:30 AM Sealston Sports Complex #1 (U12) King George United 10/11 Girls 1 v. SOCA 11 Girls White 7
Saturday, Apr 2 4:00 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #2 Valley United 10 Girls Black 4 v. FYSA 10/11 Girls 2
Sunday, Apr 3 8:00 AM Sealston Sports Complex #1 (U12) King George United 10/11 Girls 1 v. SCSL Shenandoah Kicks 10/11 Girls 2
Saturday, Apr 9 1:00 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #1 Valley United 10 Girls Black 3 v. SOCA 11 Girls White 4
Sunday, Apr 10 11:00 AM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Shenandoah Kicks 10/11 Girls v. King George United 10/11 Girls
Saturday, Apr 23 11:00 AM Zions Crossroads #2 FYSA 10/11 Girls 1 v. Valley United 10 Girls Black 0
Saturday, Apr 23 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 11 Girls White 8 v. King George United 10/11 Girls 2
Saturday, Apr 30 12:30 PM Sealston Sports Complex #1 (U12) King George United 10/11 Girls 3 v. FYSA 10/11 Girls 2
Saturday, Apr 30 3:00 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Shenandoah Kicks 10/11 Girls v. SOCA 11 Girls White
Sunday, May 1 4:00 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 10 Girls Black v. SCSL Shenandoah Kicks 10/11 Girls
Saturday, May 7 11:00 AM Zions Crossroads #2 FYSA 10/11 Girls v. SOCA 11 Girls White
Saturday, May 7 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) King George United 10/11 Girls v. Valley United 10 Girls Black
Saturday, May 7 2:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) King George United 10/11 Girls v. Valley United 10 Girls Black
Sunday, May 8 1:30 PM SCSL Soccer Complex U12 SCSL Shenandoah Kicks 10/11 Girls v. FYSA 10/11 Girls
Saturday, May 21 12:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 11 Girls White v. Valley United 10 Girls Black
Sunday, May 22 3:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Girls White v. SCSL Shenandoah Kicks 10/11 Girls
Back to top

Spring 2022 9v9 Girls Division 3 (U11) Schedule

Date Time Location Game
Sunday, Mar 20 11:00 AM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #3) SOCA 11 Girls Red v. Orange Fire 11 Girls
Saturday, Mar 26 4:30 PM Christiansburg Middle School CSC 11 Girls v. Valley United 11 Girls Green
Sunday, Mar 27 12:00 PM Ridgeview Park #2 Augusta United 11 Girls Premier v. Valley United 11 Girls Green
Sunday, Mar 27 1:30 PM Christiansburg Middle School CSC 11 Girls v. Orange Fire 11 Girls
Sunday, Apr 3 2:45 PM Christiansburg Middle School CSC 11 Girls v. Augusta United 11 Girls Premier
Saturday, Apr 9 10:00 AM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #1 Valley United 11 Girls Green v. SOCA 11 Girls Red
Saturday, Apr 9 11:30 AM Ridgeview Park #2 Augusta United 11 Girls Premier v. CSC 11 Girls
Sunday, Apr 10 1:00 PM Valley United Soccer Complex – Field #1 Valley United 11 Girls Green v. Orange Fire 11 Girls
Saturday, Apr 16 2:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 11 Girls Red v. Augusta United 11 Girls Premier
Saturday, Apr 23 2:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 11 Girls Red v. CSC 11 Girls
Saturday, Apr 23 3:30 PM Booster Park #2 Orange Fire 11 Girls v. Augusta United 11 Girls Premier
Saturday, Apr 30 10:00 AM Ridgeview Park #2 Augusta United 11 Girls Premier v. SOCA 11 Girls Red
Saturday, Apr 30 3:30 PM Booster Park #2 Orange Fire 11 Girls v. Valley United 11 Girls Green
Sunday, May 1 1:00 PM Vinyard #1 Valley United 11 Girls Green v. Augusta United 11 Girls Premier
Saturday, May 7 2:00 PM Booster Park #2 Orange Fire 11 Girls v. SOCA 11 Girls Red
Saturday, May 7 4:00 PM Vinyard #2 Valley United 11 Girls Green v. CSC 11 Girls
Sunday, May 8 2:00 PM Booster Park #2 Orange Fire 11 Girls v. CSC 11 Girls
Saturday, May 14 2:00 PM Ridgeview Park #2 Augusta United 11 Girls Premier v. Orange Fire 11 Girls
Sunday, May 15 4:30 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 11 Girls Red v. CSC 11 Girls
Saturday, May 21 2:00 PM SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP #5) SOCA 11 Girls Red v. Valley United 11 Girls Green
Back to top

Spring 2022 Crossover Division Friendly Standings

Team Win Loss Tie Points % GF GA GD GP
CSC 08 Girls Lightning 1 0 0 3 100% 1 0 1 1
SOCA 08 Girls White 1 0 0 3 100% 2 0 2 1
Valley United 10 Girls Green 1 0 0 3 100% 4 0 4 1
Augusta United 08 Girls Premier 1 0 0 3 100% 6 1 5 1
Valley United 09 Girls Black 0 1 0 0 0% 0 1 -1 1
Broadway 08/10 Girls Lynx 0 1 0 0 0% 1 6 -5 1
CSC 08/09 Girls 0 2 0 0 0% 0 6 -6 2